- 3 Beds2 Baths1,434 SqFt1/30 30Price Dropped by $80K
$1,399,000
- 0.03 Acres1/6 6Price Dropped by $15K
$95,000
$1,500,000
$1,650,000
9.1%27691 Eastvale, Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA 90274
MLS# SB22151930
Listed by Lauren Cotner of Keller Williams South Bay

$1,385,000
$1,329,000
4.2%3309 Antonio ST, Torrance, CA 90503
MLS# PV22172343
Listed by Les Fishman of Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,000,000
$888,888
12.5%404 Hermosa AVE #4, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254
MLS# SB22011460
Listed by Lauren Cotner of Keller Williams South Bay

$930,000
$988,888
6.0%2354 w. 236th St., Torrance, CA 90501
MLS# SB22123282
Listed by Lauren Cotner of Keller Williams South Bay

$780,000
$650,000
20.0%3516 Kerckhoff, San Pedro, CA 90731
MLS# SB24153739
Listed by Lauren Cotner of Epique Realty

$777,500
$700,000
11.1%2314 W 76th ST, Inglewood, CA 90305
MLS# SB24032598
Listed by Beth Morrissey of Palm Realty Boutique, Inc.

$760,000
$743,333
2.2%11719 Atkinson AVE, Hawthorne, CA 90250
MLS# SB23029220
Listed by Lauren Cotner of Palm Realty Boutique, Inc.

$209,500
$235,000
10.9%81641 Avenue 48 #113, Indio, CA 92201
MLS# SB23160253
Listed by Lauren Cotner of Palm Realty Boutique, Inc.