Epique Realty Epique Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3516 Kerckhoff, San Pedro, CA 90731

$780,000

$650,000

20.0%
1 Bed1 Bath1,110 SqFt

3516 Kerckhoff, San Pedro, CA 90731

MLS# SB24153739

Listed by Lauren Cotner of Epique Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2314 W 76th ST, Inglewood, CA 90305

$777,500

$700,000

11.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,293 SqFt

2314 W 76th ST, Inglewood, CA 90305

MLS# SB24032598

Listed by Beth Morrissey of Palm Realty Boutique, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
81641 Avenue 48 #113, Indio, CA 92201

$209,500

$235,000

10.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,314 SqFt

81641 Avenue 48 #113, Indio, CA 92201

MLS# SB23160253

Listed by Lauren Cotner of Palm Realty Boutique, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11719 Atkinson AVE, Hawthorne, CA 90250

$760,000

$743,333

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,751 SqFt

11719 Atkinson AVE, Hawthorne, CA 90250

MLS# SB23029220

Listed by Lauren Cotner of Palm Realty Boutique, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
27691 Eastvale, Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA 90274

$1,500,000

$1,650,000

9.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,403 SqFt

27691 Eastvale, Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA 90274

MLS# SB22151930

Listed by Lauren Cotner of Keller Williams South Bay

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3309 Antonio ST, Torrance, CA 90503

$1,385,000

$1,329,000

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,818 SqFt

3309 Antonio ST, Torrance, CA 90503

MLS# PV22172343

Listed by Les Fishman of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2354 w. 236th St., Torrance, CA 90501

$930,000

$988,888

6.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,323 SqFt

2354 w. 236th St., Torrance, CA 90501

MLS# SB22123282

Listed by Lauren Cotner of Keller Williams South Bay

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
404 Hermosa AVE #4, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

$1,000,000

$888,888

12.5%
2 Beds1 Bath779 SqFt

404 Hermosa AVE #4, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

MLS# SB22011460

Listed by Lauren Cotner of Keller Williams South Bay

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
27 Dogwood S, Irvine, CA 92612

$980,000

$980,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

27 Dogwood S, Irvine, CA 92612

MLS# SB26088714

Listed by Damaris Radut of Epique Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1345 W 51st PL, Los Angeles, CA 90037

$950,000

$879,000

8.1%
8 Beds4 Baths2,475 SqFt

1345 W 51st PL, Los Angeles, CA 90037

MLS# SB26065658

Listed by Michelle Berg of Epique Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
815 W 255th ST, Harbor City, CA 90710

$865,000

$919,000

5.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,872 SqFt

815 W 255th ST, Harbor City, CA 90710

MLS# SB26053866

Listed by Becky Park of Peninsula Realty, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2100 Harriman LN, Redondo Beach, CA 90278

$2,869,000

$2,899,000

1.0%
5 Beds5 Baths3,003 SqFt

2100 Harriman LN, Redondo Beach, CA 90278

MLS# SB26016034

Listed by Joseph Nuzzolo of Thompson Team Real Estate, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
0 Del Amo, Torrance, CA 90501

$80,000

$220,000

63.6%
0.04 Acres

0 Del Amo, Torrance, CA 90501

MLS# SB25162322

Listed by Aaron Aalcides of Epique Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14002 Cerise, Hawthorne, CA 90250

$645,000

$665,000

3.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,608 SqFt

14002 Cerise, Hawthorne, CA 90250

MLS# SB25244459

Listed by Aaron Aalcides of Epique Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
123 Douglas ST, Bakersfield, CA 93308

$230,000

$228,000

0.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,134 SqFt

123 Douglas ST, Bakersfield, CA 93308

MLS# PI25274852

Listed by Brenda Eidenshink of Coldwell Banker Preferred Realtors

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
23664 Groveland PL, Murrieta, CA 92562

$640,000

$650,000

1.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,990 SqFt

23664 Groveland PL, Murrieta, CA 92562

MLS# SB25193705

Listed by Memorial Dinh of Epique Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
26149 Park AVE #6, Loma Linda, CA 92373

$590,900

$599,999

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,526 SqFt

26149 Park AVE #6, Loma Linda, CA 92373

MLS# SB25222421

Listed by Memorial Dinh of Epique Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15547 Temple AVE, La Puente, CA 91744

$670,000

$650,000

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,178 SqFt

15547 Temple AVE, La Puente, CA 91744

MLS# SB25200020

Listed by Steven Boulom of Epique Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11820 Bel Terrace, Los Angeles, CA 90049

$2,125,000

$2,250,000

5.6%
5 Beds4 Baths2,944 SqFt

11820 Bel Terrace, Los Angeles, CA 90049

MLS# SB25115829

Listed by Brooke Lowery of Epique Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1250 S Brookhurst ST #1013, Anaheim, CA 92804

$499,000

$470,000

6.2%
2 Beds2 Baths912 SqFt

1250 S Brookhurst ST #1013, Anaheim, CA 92804

MLS# SB25200533

Listed by Memorial Dinh of Epique Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12180 Westerly Trail, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

$599,000

$599,900

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,332 SqFt

12180 Westerly Trail, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

MLS# IG25150439

Listed by MICHAEL BULAT of Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
615 El Redondo AVE, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

$2,570,000

$2,699,000

4.8%
4 Beds6 Baths2,832 SqFt

615 El Redondo AVE, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

MLS# SB25128606

Listed by Aaron Aalcides of Epique Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
31120 Briar Rose Drive, Winchester, CA 92596

$900,000

$950,000

5.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,599 SqFt

31120 Briar Rose Drive, Winchester, CA 92596

MLS# SW25144006

Listed by Jill Brumund of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6056 California AVE, Long Beach, CA 90805

$830,000

$815,000

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,614 SqFt

6056 California AVE, Long Beach, CA 90805

MLS# SB25110256

Listed by Jane Castillo of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Epique Realty
Lauren Cotner
+1(310) 508-5957
laurencotner@epique.me
8383 Wilshire Blvd, Ste. 800, Beverly Hills, CA 90211

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Epique Realty
Lauren Cotner
+1(310) 508-5957
laurencotner@epique.me